Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
7/5 6/2
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Lencina Ruben |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Lencina Ruben |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Hector |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Varela Hector |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto José |
|
Parra Leandro |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Parra Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
5/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C3
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Dutra, Pablo Velzi, Julián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA529 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA532 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA533 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Lencina Ruben |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA535 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paiz Alejandro |
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA536 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|