Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Martu Parra |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
2/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Rayan Josefina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Blanc Daniela |
|
Rayan Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Bruches, Pamela Diaz, Rocio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Copello Marlene |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Olivera, Andrea Rebord, Karen
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Baron, Egle Britos, Cintia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro, Mariela Crespo, Daniela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Traverso, Romina Schwartz, Sol
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Maciel, Marisa Marchesini, Melina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Rey, Andrea Gimenez, Erica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA615 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Diaz Rocio |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA616 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Rebord Karen |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA617 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Traverso Romina |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA618 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA619 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA620 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Rey Andrea |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA621 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|