Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escobar Johanna |
|
Provera Cristina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Escobar Johanna |
|
Provera Cristina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Peta |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Fernandez Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Rosana |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|