Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Tasso Monica |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Tasso Monica |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrara Leonela |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carrara Leonela |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Pais Keila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Maria |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rojas Claudia |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|