Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Guiffre Solana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste C5
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
Guiffre Solana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Stapich Jaquelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Torres Ana |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
Torres Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 11:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lerman Pilar |
|
Casella Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Mabel |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
Retamar Sol |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
Oeste C3
|
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA720 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA721 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA722 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:30 |
Oeste C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos, Jesica Quiroz, Magdalena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 DA723 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Caire Pachi |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA724 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA725 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA726 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA727 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA728 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste C6
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA729 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Laurido Abril |
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA730 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Mónica |
|
Chiabrando Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA731 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Brufaud Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA732 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almaraz Alejandra |
|
Vidal Florencia |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA733 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Malumbres Anabella |
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA734 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Huerto Ava |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA735 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Liliana |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA736 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boggian Killen |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|