Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA709 Oeste C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Almaraz / Vidal
|
Saldaña / Torres
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA719 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Corellano / Trabi
|
Boggian / Alvarez Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
DA716 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Navarro / Retamar
|
Malumbres / Eyeralde
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
DA705 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Avalos / Stapich
|
Brufaud / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA710 Oeste C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Huerto / Prado
|
Almaraz / Vidal
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA708 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Saldaña / Torres
|
Huerto / Prado
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA715 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Malumbres / Eyeralde
|
Dominuti / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA723 Oeste C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ducret / Chiabrando
|
Caire / Alonso
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA724 Oeste C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Dominuti / Gareis
|
Huerto / Prado
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
DA725 Oeste C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Brufaud / Ojeda
|
Voeffray / Gatter
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA726 Oeste C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Almaraz / Vidal
|
Erramuspe / Sandoval
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA727 Oeste C5
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rougier / Fernandez
|
Boggian / Alvarez Reynoso
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA728 Oeste C6
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sotelo / Rougier
|
Malumbres / Eyeralde
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA729 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Laurido / Mendiverry
|
Olivera / Romero
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA730 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Britos / Quiroz
|
Ducret / Chiabrando
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 15:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|