Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30 |
Oeste C6
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 07/07/23 21:40 (*) |
Oeste C3 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 07/07/23 21:42 (*) |
Oeste C5 (*)
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 08/07/23 16:39 (*) |
Oeste C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Lencina Ruben |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C5
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Lencina Ruben |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Tournour Daniel |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:11 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 07/07/23 00:19 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 07/07/23 21:17 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 07/07/23 17:39 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Jony |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 07/07/23 22:27 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 07/07/23 20:21 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Oggier Federico |
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 07/07/23 22:27 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tamay Facundo |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 07/07/23 20:01 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 08/07/23 18:19 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Molina Joaquin Horacio |
|
Villareal Ariel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Molina Joaquin Horacio |
|
Villareal Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C4
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Hipar Agustin |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 08/07/23 15:55 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Gerard Leandro |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
San Jose / Villa Elisa
Ballay Adrian |
|
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:30 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / No Definida
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:04 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
San Jose / Villa Elisa
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Gonzalez Medus, Aureliano Etcheveste , Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:33 (*) |
Oeste C6 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto José |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Lencina Ruben |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo, Esteban Exequiel Gomez, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
San Jose / Villa Elisa
Ballay, Adrian Muñoz, Jose Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Acosta, Juan Ignacio Orcellet, Tadeo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra, Juan Carlos Molina, Tiziano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
Baena, Gaston Fernandez De Carli, Luciano Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot, Jony Befart, Juan Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito, Germán Marquez, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux, Nahuel Legunda, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Tigua, Fabian Perroud, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Molina, Joaquin Horacio Villareal, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Hipar, Agustin Pereyra, Martin Cipriano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bell, Pedro Martin Moscatelli, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA528 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:33 (*) |
Oeste C2 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
María Teresa / Colon
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel, Alexis Facundo Massart, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA529 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Lencina Ruben |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA530 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
San Jose / Villa Elisa
Ballay Adrian |
|
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA531 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA532 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Jony |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA533 |
Domingo 09/07/23 12:21 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA534 |
Domingo 09/07/23 12:21 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Molina Joaquin Horacio |
|
Villareal Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA535 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA536 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Descalif.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bel Alexis Facundo |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA537 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA538 |
Domingo 09/07/23 15:53 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA539 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA540 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA541 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C6
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA542 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C5
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA543 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
W
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|