Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Larroque / Larroque
Beber Tomas |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C5
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Thiago |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Thiago |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Beber Tomas |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Gavino Gaston |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 08/07/23 18:48 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 08/07/23 17:25 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 08/07/23 16:17 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Barrios Dante Ezequiel |
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 20:30 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Barrios Dante Ezequiel |
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 08/07/23 22:13 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30 |
Oeste C4
|
E
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Campi Benjamin |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:26 (*) |
Oeste C3 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos, Thiago Parra, Joaquín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA417 |
Domingo 09/07/23 12:32 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / Colon
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot, Gaston Chesini, Gino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal, Facundo Mansfield, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
Irigaray, Pablo Irigaray, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA418 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA419 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio, Facundo Corellano, Tobias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA420 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA421 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Chesini Gino |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA422 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Gavino Gaston |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA423 |
Domingo 09/07/23 15:47 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA424 |
Domingo 09/07/23 19:01 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA425 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA426 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / Urdinarrain
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Abandono
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|