Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Florencia |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Pais Keila |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Britos Cintia |
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Absi Noelia |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Absi Noelia |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Lopez, María De Lourdes Benitez, Victoria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Pere, Maria Celeste Burgalles, Helvecia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Herner, Maria De Las Nieves Gimenez, Erica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Galeano, Valeria Mariana Vardaro, Mariela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Maciel, Marisa Rosiano, Silvana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA617 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rebord Karen |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Olivera, Andrea Gareis, Maria Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA624 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lopez María De Lourdes |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
|
|