Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Techera Roxana |
|
Sauan Micaela Ayelen |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Techera Roxana |
|
Sauan Micaela Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
6/0 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sitner Leticia |
|
Kepardt Raquel |
|
Abandono
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA519 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|