Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Giqueaux Federico |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Giqueaux Federico |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Montañana Franco |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cora Sebastian |
|
Pittier Pablo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Cora Sebastian |
|
Pittier Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor, Facundo Chartron, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA512 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Pombo Pablo |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA513 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA514 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA515 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA516 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 21:15 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|