Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Campi Benjamin |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Baracat Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Parravicini Andres |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Baracat Claudio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
5/7 5/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Franco |
|
Alba Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Alba Diego |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
Bochatay Cristian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Karle Gustavo |
|
Bochatay Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / No Definido
Monzon Patricio |
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Romero Sergio |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Erramuspe Joaquin |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Sergio |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Manuel |
|
Erramuspe Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Artbeleche Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Granton Ramiro |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Artbeleche Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Oeste C5
|
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Borba Jairo |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Oeste C5
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Allende Luis |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
6/0 6/4
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Borba Jairo |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Machin Javier |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Allende Luis |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mornaco Emanuel |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
Bedogni Santiago |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mornaco Emanuel |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gatter Ricardo |
|
Bedogni Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Fantin Julio |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Fantin Julio |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martinez Juan |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
L
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Chiloteguy, Juan Borda, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA637 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Fantin Julio |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA638 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
Bedogni Santiago |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Baracat Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Allende, Luis Echazarreta, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zabalo, Pablo Delaloye, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA639 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA640 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Romero Sergio |
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi, Franco Alba, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Putallaz, Danilo Hernán Tedeschi, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA641 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Debrabandere Luis |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA642 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Cergneaux, Cristian Siegrist, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Granton, Ramiro Creppy, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA643 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Oeste C2
|
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA644 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Benedetti, Ariel Sanchez, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA645 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA646 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
Bedogni Santiago |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Allende Luis |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA647 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Delaloye Maximiliano |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA648 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Franco |
|
Alba Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA649 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA650 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA651 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA652 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Machin Javier |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA653 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Allende Luis |
|
Echazarreta Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA654 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Franco |
|
Alba Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA655 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA656 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA657 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA658 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA659 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
W
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano Emanuel |
|
Echevarria Gustavo |
|
|
|