Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA623 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Allende / Echazarreta
|
Borba / Bravo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA618 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Romero / Lopez
|
Colombo / Erramuspe
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA625 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Montañana / Scalese
|
Mornaco / Moscatelli
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA630 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
|
Fantin / Schmidt
|
Martinez / Lanterna
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA603 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Favre / Martinez
|
Chiloteguy / Borda
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA624 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Brem / Machin
|
Allende / Echazarreta
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA637 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Tuyare / Pereyra
|
Fantin / Schmidt
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA640 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Trinidad / Cettour
|
Romero / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA641 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Monzon / Debrabandere
|
Cano / Echevarria
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA644 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Montañana / Scalese
|
Brem / Machin
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 09:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA638 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Gatter / Bedogni
|
Bonvin / Baracat
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA639 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Costamagna / Villon
|
Belloc / Contenti
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA642 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
|
Alonso / Carvallo
|
Bonvin / Valenzuela
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
CA643 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Favre / Martinez
|
Tedesco / Pascal
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA645 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Chiloteguy / Borda
|
Tuyare / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|