CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
E
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Colon / San Jose
Guattini Marcos |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Colon / Colon
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
LA706 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
De Lima Camila |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
5/7 6/1 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
Quiroz Miriam |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peveri Ariel |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
CAVE C1 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Guastavino Martin |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Costa Mario |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Jose / San Jose
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
7/5 1/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
San Jose C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
San Jose C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carola |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
CAVE C1 |
J
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Danne German |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
LA705 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
CAVE C1 |
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Guastavino Martin |
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C2 |
G
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Colon / No Definida
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
San Jose C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
San Jose C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
7/6 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carola |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Colon / Colon
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
LA704 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Medina Analia |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
De Lima Camila |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Smash C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brelaz Ivan |
|
Follonier Diego |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
CAVE C1 |
I
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definido
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
K
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Costa Mario |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 10:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / San Jose
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Gomez Peta |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
San Jose C2 |
E
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
L
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
0/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
LA701 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Uno Ficticio |
|
Dos Ficticio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
No Definida / No Definido
Romero Siomara |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
CAVE C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / San Jose
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
C
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
San Jose C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
L
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
|
|
LA703 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Romero Siomara |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
3/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
CAVE C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Gomez Peta |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Colon / No Definida
Gomez Alberto |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Smash C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Bourlot Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
San Jose C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
CAVE C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Danne German |
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
LA702 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definido / No Definido
Uno Ficticio |
|
Dos Ficticio |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Requena Laura |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
7/5 6/7 6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Impini Eva |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Montero Natalia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
CAVE C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definida
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
L
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Villaguay
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C2 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
E
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
San Jose C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Bourlot Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Varela Hector |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
D
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
Spat Gabriel |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C1 |
I
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
D
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Mario Adrian |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Requena Laura |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Smash C2 |
B
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
San Jose C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Impini Eva |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
San Jose C2 |
A
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Montero Natalia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
No Definido / María Teresa
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Borda Jairo |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Varela Hector |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Jose / Colon
Spat Gabriel |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Mario Adrian |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Villaguay
Orcellet Tiago |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Borda Jairo |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garcia Candy |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/05/2019 23:00 |
CAVE C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Smash C2 |
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
CAVE C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / No Definida
Favre Roberto |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
0/6 6/4 6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
CAVE C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
San Jose C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
San Jose C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
CAVE C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrel Gonzalo |
|
Cardozo Leandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Calivari Raul |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Albano |
|
Lambert Andres |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
San Jose C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
San Jose C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/7
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Tournour Claudio |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
San Jose C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Impini Eva |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
San Jose C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Colon
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
LA707 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
S
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
Quiroz Miriam |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
La Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
La Canchita C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
San Jose C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
7/6 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
San Jose C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
7/6 6/2
|
No Definido / San Jose
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
S
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
|
|
LA708 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Romero Siomara |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
De Lima Camila |
|
Gomez Yanina |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
San Jose C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Impini Eva |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
San Jose C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
La Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
La Canchita C2 |
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
San Jose C1 |
W
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
No Definida / Colon
Monzon Patricio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Medina Brian |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
|
|
LA709 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
3/6 5/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Romero Siomara |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
W
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
No Definido / María Teresa
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
CAVE C1 |
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30 |
Smash C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 20:15 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 20:15 |
CAVE C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Brem Pablo |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 21:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
W
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/05/2019 21:30 |
CAVE C1 |
W
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|