Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA538 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bordet / Bonvin
|
Bello / Spiazzi
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA539 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Cordoba / Duarte
|
Corellano / Fonseca
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA540 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Charadia / Londra
|
Delfaud / Velzi
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA541 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rivas / Plana
|
Moscatelli / Petroni
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA542 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
|
Cabandie / Guevara
|
Ratto / Cano
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA714 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Peré / Romero
|
Rottoli / Orcellet
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA715 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
|
Gervasoni / Concetoni
|
Pastorini / Kloster
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA646 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tournour / Rougier
|
Rougier / Lyardet
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA647 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tournour / Martinez
|
Sander / Espindola
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA648 Aspen Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida / Colon
|
|
Kreymborg / Karle
|
Monzon / Borda
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA508 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
|
Di Zeo / Maldonado
|
Colombo / Roude
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA425 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
Cossi / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA426 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Fellay / Fellay
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA427 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Vergniaud / Deymonaz
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA428 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Errecart / Mansfield
|
Frades / Miguez
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
|
|