Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Paroli Alicia |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C5
|
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C5
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Perroud . |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Impini Eva |
|
Quaroni Silvina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Perroud . |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Impini Eva |
|
Quaroni Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA709 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA711 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maxit Julia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Cordoba Jesica |
|
Abandono
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Perroud . |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Perroud . |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|