Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Santiago |
|
Martines Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Santiago |
|
Martines Nestor |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Morali Victor |
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Franco |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Morali Victor |
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roldan Miguel |
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Carlos |
|
Angelici Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roldan Miguel |
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Carlos |
|
Angelici Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ocampo Jonathan |
|
Feniquetto Andres |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Jonathan |
|
Feniquetto Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Geist Nicolas |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
Terenzio Ezequiel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Terenzio Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roldan Miguel |
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ocampo Jonathan |
|
Feniquetto Andres |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Franco |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Terenzio Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Franco |
|
Pereyra Pablo |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arizmendi Gaston |
|
Magallan Gaston |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|