Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/0 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Larroque
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA514 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
San Justo / Ubajay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA515 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/0 6/1
|
San Justo / Ubajay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA516 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / No Definida
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA517 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA518 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce, Bautista Irungaray, Juan Cruz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 SA519 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA520 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana, Valentin Montañana, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
Ochoa, Lucas Sarabi, Khalil
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 SA521 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA522 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence, Lucas Coto, Augusto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 SA523 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA524 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA525 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA526 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA527 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA528 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA529 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|