Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA514 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo E
|
|
San Justo / Ubajay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Frades / Rivas
|
Di Zeo / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA517 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Ferreyra / Córdoba
|
Tofay / Bordet
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA513 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
|
Di Zeo / Gonzalez
|
Bourlot / Pirovani
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
SA518 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo F
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Putallaz / Putallaz
|
Ferreyra / Córdoba
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
SA515 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo E
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
vs
|
San Justo / Ubajay
|
|
Bourlot / Pirovani
|
Frades / Rivas
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
SA516 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
|
Tofay / Bordet
|
Putallaz / Putallaz
|
|
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
SA504 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Sabaño
|
Cabandie / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
SA502 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fouce / Irungaray
|
Tegli / Asad
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA505 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Vence / Coto
|
Bonnin / Sabaño
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
SA501 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
|
Tegli / Asad
|
Chartron / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
SA511 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fellay / Sabaño
|
Santana / Montañana
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
SA506 Oeste C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Roldan
|
Vence / Coto
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
SA509 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Miguez
|
Quinteros / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
SA503 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chartron / Campostrini
|
Fouce / Irungaray
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
SA512 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Spiazzi
|
Fellay / Sabaño
|
|
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|