DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / María Teresa
Pereyra Walter |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Oggier Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 17:30 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Smash C2 |
D
|
|
Caseros / Colon
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Vivian Federico |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Alem Nicolas |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:30 |
Locos C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Smash C2 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Mia |
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gatter Ximena |
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Battilana Mauro |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Berardo Maximiliano |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Dascoli Federico |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Smash C2 |
D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Caseros / Colon
Cano Gerardo |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Vivian Federico |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / San Jose
|
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Muñoz Gaston |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
I
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pinilla Luciano |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Jairo |
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Locos C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Gerard Candela |
|
Paez Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Percunte Nicolas |
|
Udrizard Matias |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Jorge |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Smash C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / San Jose
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
I
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Oeste C2 |
F
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Rebord Nicolaz |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Berardo Maximiliano |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Alem Nicolas |
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Muñoz Gaston |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pinilla Luciano |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Oeste C2 |
F
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Dascoli Federico |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/0
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Rebord Nicolaz |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Locos C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Gerard Candela |
|
Paez Fernanda |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:30 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Mia |
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:30 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Francou Jairo |
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:30 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Cora Martín |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definida
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Smash C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Benay Clara |
|
Monzón Maria |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Sol |
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
H
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Jacquet Rodrigo Ivan |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Jony |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villalba Agustiina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Ofelia |
|
Jacquet Evelyn |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Campagnoli Celeste |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
B
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Dutra Matias |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Locker Franco |
|
Loker Fabio |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / No Definida
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C5 |
H
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
Novelli Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C6 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
Ondevil Mauro Javier |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Leichner Augusto Martin |
|
Karle Brian |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Vence Lucas |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Dutra Matias |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
H
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Casse Cristela |
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Ofelia |
|
Jacquet Evelyn |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Garcia Melina |
|
Prado Paola |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Kranevitter Cintia |
|
Moix Carina |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
Galvez Valentin |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Seyler Teo Nicolas |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Diego |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnet Juan |
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
Gauna Juan David |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Locker Franco |
|
Loker Fabio |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C5 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Nutz Alan |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Ocampo Diego |
|
Novelli Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C3 |
I
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
Ondevil Mauro Javier |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ansalas Julieta |
|
Majul Milagros |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
|
Vuoto Daniel Agustin |
|
De Zan Valentin |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Inostroza Ivan |
|
Sotelo Victor Daniel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Frigo Juan Andres |
|
Bocalandro Pablo Ezequiel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Álvarez Matías Manuel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gomez Ariel |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villalba Agustiina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gonzalez Cecilia |
|
Gonzalez Maria |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
6/0 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
Galvez Valentin |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Jorge |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
Odeard Diego |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
San Jose / Villaguay
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Benay Clara |
|
Monzón Maria |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Taborda Celeste |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Rinaldi Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Gualeguaychú
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
H
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Jacquet Rodrigo Ivan |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barrios Fernando |
|
Gauna Juan David |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Tournour Matias |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C5 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cis Adrian |
|
Nutz Alan |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Campagnoli Celeste |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Casse Cristela |
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Leichner Augusto Martin |
|
Karle Brian |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Frigo Juan Andres |
|
Bocalandro Pablo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Spector Cristian |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Cora Martín |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Peralta Matias |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Espindola Luciano |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
G
|
|
Pronunciamiento / C. del Uruguay
|
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C5 |
I
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Garcia Melina |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ansalas Julieta |
|
Majul Milagros |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Álvarez Matías Manuel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
0/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
San Jose / Villaguay
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Kelm Romina |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Smash C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Chesini Gino |
|
Rinaldi Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Seyler Teo Nicolas |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Inostroza Ivan |
|
Sotelo Victor Daniel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Colon / Colon
Viollaz Lautaro |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Spector Cristian |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
1/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Quiroz Miriam |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pascal Facundo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Cecilia |
|
Gonzalez Maria |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Oeste C5 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Grosjean Mario |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Kranevitter Cintia |
|
Moix Carina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonato Nadia |
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Viollaz Lautaro |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
Vuoto Daniel Agustin |
|
De Zan Valentin |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
|
Odeard Diego |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Percunte Nicolas |
|
Udrizard Matias |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Smash C2 |
F
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / Gualeguaychú
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C5 |
G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Pronunciamiento / C. del Uruguay
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pascal Facundo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 09:00 |
Smash C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Dutra Matias |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 09:00 |
Smash C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Vivian Federico |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Yeres Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
Gauna Juan David |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Berardo Maximiliano |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Oggier Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C1 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C2 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Inostroza Ivan |
|
Sotelo Victor Daniel |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Seyler Teo Nicolas |
|
Willat Leandro |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Espindola Luciano |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / Gualeguaychú
Tournour Daniel |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sauthier Brisa |
|
Vidal Victoria |
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/0 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gonzalez Cecilia |
|
Gonzalez Maria |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villalba Agustiina |
|
Almada Micaela |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Casse Cristela |
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Garcia Melina |
|
Prado Paola |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Campagnoli Celeste |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Spector Cristian |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Jacquet Rodrigo Ivan |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / San Jose
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Vivian Federico |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Berardo Maximiliano |
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cis Adrian |
|
Nutz Alan |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
0/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Dascoli Federico |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/0 6/1
|
San Jose / Villaguay
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sandoval Eduardo |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Percunte Nicolas |
|
Udrizard Matias |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Leichner Augusto Martin |
|
Karle Brian |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
|
Vuoto Daniel Agustin |
|
De Zan Valentin |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Jorge |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Pereyra Micaela Belen |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / No Definida
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definida
Espindola Luciano |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / San Jose
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Colon / Colon
Baena Gaston |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cis Adrian |
|
Nutz Alan |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
7/5 6/1
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / María Teresa
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C5 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Casse Cristela |
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C6 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / Colon
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Sol |
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Percunte Nicolas |
|
Udrizard Matias |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C5 |
S
|
|
Gualeguay / Gualeguay
|
Vuoto Daniel Agustin |
|
De Zan Valentin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Spector Cristian |
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Vence Lucas |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / San Jose
|
Muñoz Jose Ignacio |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C4 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Erica |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C5 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Casse Cristela |
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
W
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Sol |
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Smash C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
W
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Percunte Nicolas |
|
Udrizard Matias |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA214 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Vence Lucas |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Cian Bruno |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
Guiffrey Gaston |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Almada Emanuel |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|