Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definida
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:30 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C3
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
San Jose / Villaguay
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
San Jose / Villaguay
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA316 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA317 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA318 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Loker Facundo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA319 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Sarabi Khalil |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA320 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
6/0 6/1
|
San Jose / Villaguay
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA321 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA322 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA323 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA324 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|