Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 12:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
San Jose / San Justo
|
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Russel Alan |
|
Giqueaux Federico |
|
4/6 2/6
|
San Jose / San Justo
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Russel Alan |
|
Giqueaux Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Villaguay / Basavilbaso
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / Basavilbaso
Cossi Dario |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Etcheto Fermin |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Etcheto Fermin |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Velzi Julian Emanuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Velzi Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
Loker Facundo |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Durand Mariano |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
San Jose / Colon
Perroni Pablo |
|
Loker Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Durand Mariano |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Javier |
|
Bessel Daian |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm Javier |
|
Bessel Daian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
I
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Schvartz Federico |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA427 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA428 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA429 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA430 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA431 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm Javier |
|
Bessel Daian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA432 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Durand Mariano |
|
Caire Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA433 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA434 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA435 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA436 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA437 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
San Jose / San Justo
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA438 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Schvartz Federico |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA439 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA440 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA441 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
San Jose / San Justo
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA442 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 19:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA443 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 19:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Sosa Valentino |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
San Jose / San Justo
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA444 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 20:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
San Jose / San Justo
Villanova Simon |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|