Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 01/09/23 00:03 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / No Definida
Gerard Leandro |
|
Salvagno Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 01/09/23 21:45 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 01/09/23 18:13 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
Salvagno Emmanuel |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 01/09/23 22:33 (*) |
Santa Catarina C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bard Francisco |
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 01/09/23 20:54 (*) |
Santa Catarina C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 01/09/23 19:44 (*) |
Santa Catarina C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bard Francisco |
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00 |
La Roca C2
|
D
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Oggier Federico |
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00 |
La Roca C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alem Nicolas |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00 |
La Roca C2
|
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alem Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
Bares Acosta |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Tamay Facundo |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Carlos |
|
Bares Acosta |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Franco |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 02/09/23 14:57 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
G
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Romani Gabriel |
|
Tommasi Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 02/09/23 16:13 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Muñoz Gaston |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Romani Gabriel |
|
Tommasi Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 02/09/23 13:01 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Muñoz Gaston |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 02/09/23 20:21 (*) |
La Roca (*)
|
H
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 02/09/23 15:16 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
H
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Larroque / Larroque
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 02/09/23 13:01 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
H
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
Smash C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bard Francisco |
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Oggier Federico |
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
Bares Acosta |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Smash C1
|
O
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Romani Gabriel |
|
Tommasi Ezequiel |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 03/09/23 19:14 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 15:30 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bard Francisco |
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 03/09/23 19:08 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
S
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Sander Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 18:00 |
Smash C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Franco |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|