Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 01/09/23 19:17 (*) |
Santa Catarina C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 01/09/23 20:15 (*) |
Santa Catarina C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 01/09/23 21:15 (*) |
Santa Catarina C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 02/09/23 15:02 (*) |
Santa Catarina C3 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 02/09/23 19:31 (*) |
La Roca (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Fabricio |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:00 |
La Roca
|
C
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Beber Tomas |
|
Virué Fernando |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 02/09/23 16:05 (*) |
La Roca C4 (*)
|
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Beber Tomas |
|
Virué Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 02/09/23 14:06 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Taffarel Paul |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Ortman Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 02/09/23 16:00 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Taffarel Paul |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 02/09/23 18:13 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Ortman Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 01/09/23 18:12 (*) |
Smash C2 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 01/09/23 19:58 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 01/09/23 21:45 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 02/09/23 19:33 (*) |
La Roca C4 (*)
|
F
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Romani Tobias |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 02/09/23 14:04 (*) |
La Roca (*)
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 02/09/23 17:18 (*) |
La Roca C4 (*)
|
F
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Romani Tobias |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Parra, Joaquín Barcos, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Romani Tobias |
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:00 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Blanco Martin |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca, Nicolas Leonel Sosa, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
Beber, Tomas Virué, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Ortman Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray, Martin Irigaray, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 03/09/23 14:20 (*) |
Smash C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pascal Facundo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
Q
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Beber Tomas |
|
Virué Fernando |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 17:30 |
Santa Catarina C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
Barcos Thiago |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 03/09/23 20:28 (*) |
Santa Catarina C3 (*)
|
S
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Beber Tomas |
|
Virué Fernando |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Montiel Joaquin |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Larroque / Larroque
Beber Tomas |
|
Virué Fernando |
|
|
|