Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00 |
Molino C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Poloni Ariana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00 |
Vico C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Romina |
|
Gomez Marcela |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Vera Patricia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Vera Patricia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 |
Molino C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Poloni Ariana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Zuluaga Romina |
|
Gomez Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albarracin Dina |
|
Berdum Veronica |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bertola Susana |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Poggio Liliana |
|
Perroud . |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Albarracin Dina |
|
Berdum Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bertola Susana |
|
Impini Eva |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Poggio Liliana |
|
Perroud . |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:00 |
Vico C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arrieta Karina |
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Decurguez Veronica |
|
Cabrera Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
Vico C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caseres Lucila |
|
Bechir Gisel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Arrieta Karina |
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:00 |
Vico C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Decurguez Veronica |
|
Cabrera Jesica |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Caseres Lucila |
|
Bechir Gisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Gervasoni, Paola Ibarra, Milagros
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bertola Susana |
|
Impini Eva |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Arrieta Karina |
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Vico C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caseres Lucila |
|
Bechir Gisel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Vera Patricia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Molino C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Poloni Ariana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Poggio Liliana |
|
Perroud . |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Molino C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bertola Susana |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Vico C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vera Patricia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Poggio Liliana |
|
Perroud . |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Molino C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Vera Patricia |
|
Victo Camaro Leonela |
|
|
|