Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Kumfi Hugo |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 12:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kumfi Hugo |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Aitor |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Guillerme Federico |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Aitor |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
Izaurralde Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 22:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
Compadres C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
Compadres C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Greca Cesar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Greca Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Cozzi, Sebastian Vence, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Aitor |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Lugrin, Daniel Caire, Danilo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Cossi, Dario Zabala, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado, Maximo Albarracin, Hector
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian, Oscar Daniel Fellay, Ivan (h)
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Frades, Lazaro Miguez, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Aitor |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
Cosskin C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:45 |
Cosskin C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Compadres C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 20:15 |
Compadres C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|