Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vila María Laura |
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Requena Laura |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vila María Laura |
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Requena Laura |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Absi Noelia |
|
Núñez Laura Gisela |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Absi Noelia |
|
Núñez Laura Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 |
Nogal Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Compadres C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Compadres C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Pais Keila |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Benitez Victoria |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
La Reina Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Absi Noelia |
|
Núñez Laura Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Cosskin C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benitez Victoria |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Compadres C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vila María Laura |
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
La Reina Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Benitez Victoria |
|
Pais Keila |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
Compadres C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Compadres C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|