CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Chia Eric |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
F
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
7/5 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Murillo Marisa |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Smash C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Johnston David |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Oampo Martin |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Smash C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
1/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sosa Martin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Circulo C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Baima Tomas |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / Colon
Blanco Martin |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chaulet Karen |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Andrea |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Circulo C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
0/6 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Braslavsky Diego |
|
Franzolini Martin |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bozzolo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Valentin |
|
Bourlot Marcos |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Fernando |
|
Tournour Facundo |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Ogguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
CAVE C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cooke Alan |
|
Delasoie Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Dalleves Sofìa |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Chia Eric |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Smash C2 |
J
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
Abandono
|
Colon / No Definida
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Larrosa Guido |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Smash C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caire Julian |
|
Cardozo Ayrton |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Vargas Victor |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Circulo C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Baima Tomas |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Torres Ana |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chaulet Karen |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Circulo C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
F
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bozzolo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Braslavsky Diego |
|
Franzolini Martin |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Forclaz Fernando |
|
Tournour Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Valentin |
|
Bourlot Marcos |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Ogguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Larrosa Guido |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
CAVE C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Danne German |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Flores Diamela |
|
Turowiez Belén |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mendiverry Sofia |
|
Ibarra Ana Clara |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grinman Mauro |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
La Canchita C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Johnston David |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Abandono
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Oampo Martin |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Smash C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sosa Martin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Julian |
|
Cardozo Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
CAVE C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Martin Gonzalo |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
5/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Circulo C1 |
H
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Blanco Martin |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Flores Diamela |
|
Turowiez Belén |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:30 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Andrea |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Ariana |
|
Torres Ana |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Colon / Rosario del Tala
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Victoria |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Bruches Pamela |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / No Definida
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
Bertola Susana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / Colon
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo German |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Francou Marcos |
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Buriano Luis |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 09:00 |
Smash C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Vercelino Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alvarez Gerardo |
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Maidana Pamela |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Mariano |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
G
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Loker Fabio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
San Jose C1 |
H
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
San Jose C2 |
I
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Smash C2 |
N
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Morel Luis |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Wulfshon Yaco |
|
Morali Victor |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alsogaray Sebastian |
|
Ducui Esteban |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Circulo C1 |
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
CAVE C1 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
5/7 7/6x x6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 10:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Mabel |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gallo Melanie |
|
Arce Ana |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Gonzalez Rául |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Gastón |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villaguay / No Definida
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Impini Eva |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
Bertola Susana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
F
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
6/1 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferro Aldana |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
San Jose C1 |
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / María Teresa
Kloster Nicolás |
|
Palacios Marcos |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
San Jose C2 |
K
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto José |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Romero Lucas |
|
Michell Mariano |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Altamirano Alejandra |
|
Altamirano Camila |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Odiard Carolina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yamuri Daniela |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Circulo C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gallo Melanie |
|
Arce Ana |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Mariano |
|
Lugrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
San Jose C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lopez Federico |
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
San Jose C2 |
I
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Smash C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Galvez Santiago |
|
Vercelino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Circulo C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
CAVE C1 |
K
|
|
Caseros / Caseros
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
LA705 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Blanche Carla Paola |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mansilla Gastón |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Circulo C1 |
C
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Smash C1 |
B
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / Rosario del Tala
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gagliano Regina |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
San Jose C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
San Jose C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Smash C2 |
N
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yamuri Daniela |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Altamirano Alejandra |
|
Altamirano Camila |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gatter Ximena |
|
Odiard Carolina |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
Montero Natalia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabi Mariel |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
Perez Maria |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Villagra Marianela |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
San Jose C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lopez Federico |
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
6/0 6/3
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
San Jose C2 |
I
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
5/7 1/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
Piedad Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Wulfshon Yaco |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alvarez Gerardo |
|
Pereira Jonathan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Circulo C1 |
D
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Federico |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Ochoa Emiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
CAVE C1 |
K
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Caseros / Caseros
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
LA706 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Blanche Carla Paola |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Circulo C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferro Aldana |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
San Jose C1 |
D
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
Palacios Marcos |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Quintero Claudio |
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
San Jose C2 |
K
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Furrer Eugenio |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
N
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Morel Luis |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
0/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Buriano Luis |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Granton Thiago |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cooke Alan |
|
Delasoie Emiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Andres |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
CAVE C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Dalleves Sofìa |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Cialceta Pamela |
|
Bourlot Florencia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Denardi Gisela |
|
Montero Natalia |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
7/5 0/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Mabel |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
San Jose / Villaguay
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Gualeguaychú / Villaguay
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Circulo C1 |
E
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Blanc Susana |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lucero Rocio |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mendieta Josefa Amalia |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Smash C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
San Jose C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Befart Guido |
|
Locker Franco |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
San Jose C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraga Roger |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Bua Diego |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alsogaray Sebastian |
|
Ducui Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Mauro |
|
Piedad Matias |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
CAVE C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ayala Francisco |
|
Cardozo Matías |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Romero Lucas |
|
Michell Mariano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Ochoa Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Yamila |
|
Miño Belén |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
|
|
LA701 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Romero Siomara |
|
0/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definido / Villaguay
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
LA704 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
Tronco Cintia |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Circulo C1 |
C
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Taffarel Paul |
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
CAVE C1 |
H
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Comas Natalia |
|
Contenti Lucila |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
San Jose C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraga Roger |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
4/6 0/6
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
San Jose C2 |
M
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Córdoba Tomás |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Musico Jose |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferrau Angel |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
I
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Aristimuño Lautaro |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
K
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Acevedo Lucas |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
G
|
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Vazquez Ignacio |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / No Definido
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Trabi Mariel |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Cialceta Pamela |
|
Bourlot Florencia |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
San Jose / Villaguay
Roude Alejandro |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Faure German |
|
Bouvet Nahuel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Schneider Milton |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Circulo C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
6/3 6/4
|
San Jose / Colon
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Smash C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Taborda Celeste |
|
Blanc Susana |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Romina |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Gastaldi Maria Jose |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Mendieta Josefa Amalia |
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
San Jose C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bochatay Cristian |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Delfino Agustin |
|
Segovia Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
L
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Ruiz Federico |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
CAVE C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Durand Mariano |
|
6/4 6/0
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Lencina Ruben |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Carulla Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
San Jose / Colon
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
|
|
LA702 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definida
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Romero Siomara |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
CAVE C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Smash C1 |
E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
San Jose C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
San Jose C2 |
M
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Circulo C1 |
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
García Santiago |
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo German |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elorriaga Tobias |
|
Allende Jorge |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Diego |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Aristimuño Lautaro |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Martinez Federico |
|
Lozano Agustin |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Acevedo Lucas |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vallori Maximilieano |
|
Granton Thiago |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
L
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Dascoli Federico |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ayala Francisco |
|
Cardozo Matías |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Dure Yamila Vanesa |
|
Cot Juliana |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Faure German |
|
Bouvet Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1 |
E
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Smash C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
G
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Bravo Silvana |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Leiva Lara |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
San Jose C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfino Agustin |
|
Segovia Juan Cruz |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Bua Diego |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Smash C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sturla Javier |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Battilana Mauro |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonicelli Tobias |
|
Mornacco Emanuel |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Elorriaga Tobias |
|
Allende Jorge |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
CAVE C1 |
E
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Cialceta Mario Rubén |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Durand Mariano |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
F
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Carulla Ramiro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Iribarren Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
Vazquez Ignacio |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guevara Franco |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
|
|
LA703 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Smash C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
CAVE C1 |
H
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
1/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maciel Marisa |
|
Gastaldi Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Smash C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
San Jose C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Locker Franco |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perez Mauro |
|
Guiffre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
San Jose C2 |
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Tomás |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Circulo C1 |
P
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Francou Marcos |
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
García Santiago |
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonicelli Tobias |
|
Mornacco Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
L
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Dascoli Federico |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
0/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
L
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dure Yamila Vanesa |
|
Cot Juliana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Yamila |
|
Miño Belén |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Smash C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Villaguay
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Smash C2 |
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Contenti Lucila |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / María Teresa
Bravo Silvana |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
San Jose C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Bonnet Juan |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
San Jose C1 |
F
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bochatay Cristian |
|
Neubauer Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferrau Angel |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla Javier |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
I
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Federico |
|
Lozano Agustin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
CAVE C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Cialceta Mario Rubén |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Iribarren Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Urdinarrain / No Definido
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Circulo C1 |
I
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Orcellet Tomas |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Delfino Agustin |
|
Segovia Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Smash C1 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Vercelino Gaston |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sosa Martin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Smash C2 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Ogguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bochatay Agustin |
|
Gerk Gonzalo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Buriano Luis |
|
Mugherli Nioolas |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Acevedo Lucas |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Wulfshon Yaco |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Tarquini Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Vazquez Ignacio |
|
Acosta Carlos |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Perez Maximiliano |
|
Herner Lorenzo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
CAVE C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Circulo C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bello Lucas |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 09:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
X
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Luciano |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
CAVE C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Maya German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definida / San Jose
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
X
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / C. del Uruguay
|
Bertola Susana |
|
Enriquez Daia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Creppy Francisco |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
CA664 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Battilana Mauro |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Fernando |
|
Tournour Facundo |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Smash C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bozzolo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Julian |
|
Cardozo Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Smash C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Aristimuño Lautaro |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Voeffray Federico |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Ochoa Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Circulo C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Baima Tomas |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Villagra Marianela |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
|
|
DA634 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / No Definida
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Viollaz Leticia |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maciel Marisa |
|
Gastaldi Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Quintero Claudio |
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA662 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
X
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Johnston David |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
CA663 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Oampo Martin |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Vallejos Gonzalo German |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Britos Jesica |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chaulet Karen |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
|
|
DA724 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gallo Melanie |
|
Arce Ana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabi Mariel |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
|
|
DA725 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Dure Yamila Vanesa |
|
Cot Juliana |
|
|
|
DA726 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
Montero Natalia |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
|
|
DA727 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
Circulo C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Yamila |
|
Miño Belén |
|
5/7 2/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Flores Diamela |
|
Turowiez Belén |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Contenti Lucila |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Maxit Julia |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definido / Colon
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gagliano Regina |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Befart Guido |
|
Locker Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Bua Diego |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sosa Martin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
DA728 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Andrea |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
DA729 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:00 |
Circulo C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Odiard Carolina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saboredo Pedro |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Loker Fabio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lopez Federico |
|
Bereciartu Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Claudio |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Smash C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Elorriaga Tobias |
|
Allende Jorge |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Wulfshon Yaco |
|
Morali Victor |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla Javier |
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Mauro |
|
Piedad Matias |
|
|
|
CA755 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caire Julian |
|
Cardozo Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Durand Mariano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Vargas Victor |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Circulo C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bohl Samuel |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Lencina Ruben |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Andres |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Gastón |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
1/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Smash C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Circulo C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / San Jose
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
DA635 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
DA638 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maciel Marisa |
|
Gastaldi Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
San Jose C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
San Jose C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
García Santiago |
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
|
|
CA672 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Oampo Martin |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA756 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Iribarren Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / No Definido
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Lertora Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
CAVE C1 |
O
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Locker . |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Blanc Susana |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
DA636 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA637 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gagliano Regina |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
CA669 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
San Jose C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Favre Roberto |
|
Martinez Alan |
|
|
|
CA670 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
San Jose C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fernandez Luciano |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
CA671 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Impini Lucas |
|
|
|
SA518 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
Q
|
|
San Jose / Villaguay
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Faure German |
|
Bouvet Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
De Zan Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
Colon / San Jose
Corellano Jonathan |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / Rosario del Tala
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
CA667 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
San Jose C2 |
O
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definida / Colon
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
CA668 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
San Jose C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
|
|
CA757 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sosa Martin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA758 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Wulfshon Yaco |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
CA759 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Gonzalo |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo |
|
|
|
CA760 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
DA730 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yamuri Daniela |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chaulet Karen |
|
Rougier Nuria |
|
|
|
DA731 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gallo Melanie |
|
Arce Ana |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
|
|
DA732 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Circulo C1 |
Q
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufaud Miriam |
|
3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Flores Diamela |
|
Turowiez Belén |
|
|
|
LA707 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
SA517 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / Villa Elisa
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
|
|
SA519 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA520 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA665 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
San Jose C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
García Santiago |
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
|
|
CA666 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
San Jose C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA675 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Colon / San Jose
Gallicet Francisco |
|
García Iván Andrés |
|
|
|
CA676 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Durand Mariano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
CA555 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Circulo C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
|
|
CA556 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
Q
|
|
Urdinarrain / No Definido
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Andres |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
DA733 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:00 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Garnier Andrea |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
LA708 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Larroque / Rosario del Tala
Tronco Cintia |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
CAVE C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Caire Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Basavilbaso / Larroque
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA439 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA440 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definida
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lucero Rocio |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Colon / Rosario del Tala
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA639 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
La Canchita C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Perotti Analia |
|
Garcia Emilia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA640 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/4 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maciel Marisa |
|
Gastaldi Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA673 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
San Jose C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
García Santiago |
|
Castaño Valentin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
|
|
CA674 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
San Jose C2 |
Q
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ojeda Hernan |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA762 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ramirez Julian |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
SA521 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
San Jose / Villaguay
Roude Alejandro |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA522 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
CA677 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalba Adrian |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
|
|
CA678 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Villalba Valentin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA761 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C2 |
S
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baldassarre. Diego Fernando Gabriel |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA557 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Durand Mariano |
|
|
|
CA558 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
S
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Andres |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
DA734 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Circulo C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Yamuri Daniela |
|
Saldaña Guadalupe |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
|
|
DA735 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C2 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Flores Diamela |
|
Turowiez Belén |
|
7/5 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
LA709 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
W
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Villaguay
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
CA441 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Circulo C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA442 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
S
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Ingani Alvaro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Colon / Rosario del Tala
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA641 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Smash C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Huck Tamara Maria Luz |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
DA736 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
SA523 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
La Canchita C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Coto Augusto |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
CA443 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
Albatros 1 C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA679 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1 |
W
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Errecart Federico |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
CA763 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
Smash C1 |
W
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Bauer Joaquin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chesini Gino |
|
Acosta Laureano |
|
|
|
CA559 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 21:00 |
Aspen Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Char Nicolas |
|
Char Hector |
|
|
|