Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lezcano / Brem
|
Braslavsky / Franzolini
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
0/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
CA702 Santa Catarina C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bozzolo / Gonzalez
|
Bochatay / Gerk
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA705 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Perez / Bourlot
|
Forclaz / Tournour
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA706 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ogguier / Bacci
|
Bressan / Taborda
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA504 CAVE C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Irigaray / Irigaray
|
Cooke / Delasoie
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA705 Aspen Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barquim / Verdala
|
Sotelo / Dalleves
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA717 Aspen Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Mendiverry / Ibarra
|
Britos / Quiroz
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA412 Aspen Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Monzon / Chia
|
Siderac / Schwartz
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA418 Albatros 1 C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / San Jose
|
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
Corellano / San Sebastian
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA502 Santa Catarina Padel
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
Roh Aldaz / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
DA624 Santa Catarina C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
|
Carnemolla / Garnier
|
Olivera / Olivera
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA630 Smash Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Acosta / Arlettaz
|
Saboredo / Romero
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA644 La Canchita Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo O.
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / No Definida
|
|
Fellay / Bonvin
|
Marquez / Sposito
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA725 La Canchita Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chivel / Larrosa
|
Ramirez / Meriano
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA731 Smash Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Caire / Cardozo
|
Lenarduzzi / Legunda
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|