Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Cabral Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Cabral Cristian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Felletti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA512 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Cabral Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA513 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA514 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA515 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA516 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Maximo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|