Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA510 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
|
Maldonado / Di Zeo
|
Deymonaz / Collazo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA501 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Chartron / Córdoba
|
Maldonado / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
SA502 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Amestoy / Colombo
|
Fellay / Vence
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA509 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
|
Deymonaz / Collazo
|
Cozzi / Felletti
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA503 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chartron / Córdoba
|
Fellay / Vence
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA504 Locos C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maldonado / Cabral
|
Amestoy / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
SA506 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Faure / Lozano
|
Scheffler / Montañana
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
SA505 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Scheffler / Montañana
|
Fellay / Tegli
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA508 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cozzi / Felletti
|
Maldonado / Di Zeo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA507 Puerto Padel C2
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Fellay / Tegli
|
Faure / Lozano
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 23:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA511 Miami Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
|
|
Fellay / Tegli
|
Cozzi / Felletti
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
SA512 Locos C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Maldonado / Di Zeo
|
Maldonado / Cabral
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
SA513 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
|
Fellay / Vence
|
Faure / Lozano
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 15:00
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA514 Oeste C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Chartron / Córdoba
|
Fellay / Tegli
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA515 Puerto Padel C1
|
Cab. SUMA 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maldonado / Di Zeo
|
Fellay / Vence
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 17:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|