Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definida
Benay Clara |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Rosiano Silvana |
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Benay Clara |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Rosiano Silvana |
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Requena Laura |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Requena Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Carruega Gisela |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bruches Pamela |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA618 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Requena Laura |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA619 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA620 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
6/1 6/0
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA621 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definida
Benay Clara |
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA622 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Requena Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA623 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
Abandono
|
Colon / Colon
Crespo Daniela |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA624 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA625 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA626 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Requena Laura |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA627 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA628 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|