Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / María Teresa
|
Gomez Peta |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Colon / María Teresa
Gomez Peta |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Colon / San Jose
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Krumm Yanina |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pais Keila |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pais Keila |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Techera Roxana |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / María Teresa
Techera Roxana |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Martu Parra |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / Colon
Larosa Sandra |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
7/5 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Florencia |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Gonzalez, Valeria Maldonado, Elizabeth
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 DA517 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Oeste C5
|
O
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Gareis, Maria Laura Banega, Yael Agustina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
No Definido / Colon
Larosa, Sandra Gallardo, Sofia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Krumm, Yanina Manfroni, Maria Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 DA518 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chartron Florencia |
|
Fravega Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA519 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 10:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Martu Parra |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definida / Gualeguaychú
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel, Carolina Bordet, Claudia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 DA520 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Colon / San Jose
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA521 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / Colon
Larosa Sandra |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA522 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA523 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Martu Parra |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Bordet Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA524 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Oeste C5
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Colon
Larosa Sandra |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA525 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Melina |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA526 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|