Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 08/07/23 12:59 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schimpf Vanina |
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 08/07/23 13:08 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kammermann Agustina |
|
Fernandez Debora |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Florencia Michelle |
|
Giordano Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Schimpf Vanina |
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Florencia Michelle |
|
Giordano Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C6
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Zermathen Brenda |
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kammermann Agustina |
|
Fernandez Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 08/07/23 16:39 (*) |
Oeste C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Coelho Analia |
|
Vernaz Yanina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
Hein Claudia |
|
Canela Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Coelho Analia |
|
Vernaz Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
|
Hein Claudia |
|
Canela Juliana |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Mabel |
|
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bisogni Annelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:05 (*) |
Oeste C5 (*)
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Annelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Yamila |
|
Kayperci Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schimpf, Vanina Cussigh, Leonor
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 09/07/23 16:15 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Basavilbaso / Basavilbaso
|
Hein Claudia |
|
Canela Juliana |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 09/07/23 14:29 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bisogni Annelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Zermathen Brenda |
|
Bonato Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansfield Florencia Michelle |
|
Giordano Silvana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Mabel |
|
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 09/07/23 17:56 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Schimpf Vanina |
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 16:00 |
Oeste C4
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bisogni Annelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Navarro Mabel |
|
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C5
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Schimpf Vanina |
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Annelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|