Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Fraga Faustino |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baena Gaston |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / Caseros
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C4
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C3
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Oeste C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C4
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher, Exequiel Ruiz Diaz, Juan Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA520 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera, Mateo Pascal, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian, Bruno Fernandez, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA522 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez, Oscar Alejandro Escobar, Hugo Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Caseros
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA529 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|