Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C5
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / Colon
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Coubet Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Coubet Diego |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray, Martin Irigaray, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen, Alan Ricotty, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fontana, Oscar Ortiz, Gastón
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Velzi, Julián Guattini, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 20:15 |
Oeste C5
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|