Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Alvarez Erica |
|
Gerard Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Alvarez Erica |
|
Gerard Candela |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C5
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Giussio Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C5
|
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C6
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Giussio Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C6
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C5
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C5
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet, Diana Cardozp, Daiana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villabona, Solange Fernandez, Edith
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet, Daniela Muñoz, Alicia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos, Anahì Silva, Alejandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabichet, Mariel Borusko, Romina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 DA716 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C6
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo, Mariana Reim, Sonia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA717 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA718 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA719 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA720 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA721 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA722 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA723 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|