Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Locos C2
|
B
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C3
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar, Luciano Hipar, Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Siderac, Luis Schvartz, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti, Sebastian Carballo, Cesar Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte, Agustin Gavino, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/0 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|