Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gatter Joaquín |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / San Jose
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pesce Martin |
|
Moyano Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pesce Martin |
|
Moyano Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Veron Sergio Óscar |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Pintos Ramiro |
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 |
Oeste C5
|
E
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Veron Sergio Óscar |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
Miguez, Mariano Frades, Lazaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lertora, Ignacio Campostrini, Tadeo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pesce, Martin Moyano, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Vergniaud, Sebastian Franco Dutra, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Veron, Sergio Óscar Roldan, Tadeo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gatter Joaquín |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Moscatelli, Tomás Varela, Nelson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schwartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pesce Martin |
|
Moyano Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Veron Sergio Óscar |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Larroque / Larroque
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Veron Sergio Óscar |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Varela Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 21:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Lertora Ignacio |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Veron Sergio Óscar |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|