Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
San Jose C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Creppy Fernando |
|
Bourlot Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
San Jose C2
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
San Jose C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
San Jose C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
Bourlot Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Machin Javier |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Machin Javier |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
San Jose C2
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
San Jose C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
San Jose C2
|
C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Bondioni Roberto |
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
San Jose C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Yedro Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
San Jose C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
San Jose C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Orcellet Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
San Jose C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gervasoni Patricio |
|
Concetoni Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/7
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
San Jose C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
7/6 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
San Jose C2
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peré Agustin |
|
Romero Joaquin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
San Jose C1
|
W
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolás |
|
|
|