Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Rodrigo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Cusinato Federico |
|
Bua Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Lyardet Jose |
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Giles Hernán |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Giles Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Quintero Claudio |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Martinez Facundo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Alejandro |
|
Martinez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Borda Alejandro |
|
Martinez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Lucas |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
J
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
Verreyt Agustín |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bustamante Marcelo |
|
Verreyt Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
K
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini, Andres Bonin, Ivan Leonel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 CA634 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Schmidt Matias |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Olivera, Alejo Vence, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Goñi, Franco Frades, Arturo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta, Enzo De Zan, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA635 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Gatti Valentin |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA636 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Fraga, Leandro Acevedo, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Marco, Lucio Motto, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA637 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C2
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Quintana Eduardo A |
|
Scalese Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA638 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C3
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Migueles Julio |
|
Schlotauer Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Guevara, Sebastian Amaral, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Mario, Adrian Melgares, Oscar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Ucciani, Gustavo Belloc, Fabricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA639 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00 |
Oeste C4
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gianello Nicolas |
|
Marco Leandro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo, Diego Barreto, Gastón
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA640 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Carro Gustavo |
|
Castro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA641 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA642 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA643 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA644 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marco Lucio |
|
Motto Matias |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA645 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA646 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA647 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:15 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Gisenoff Juan |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA648 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA649 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Fraga Leandro |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA650 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA651 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA652 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA653 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ocampo Diego |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA654 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Amaral Guillermo |
|
|
|