Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Bravslavsky Diego Nicolas |
|
Carrozo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 10:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bravslavsky Diego Nicolas |
|
Carrozo Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourband Fernando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Miranda Mario |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Miranda Mario |
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Zapata Exequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Arraigada Rodolfo |
|
Zapata Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C4
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Lugrin Leo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Lugrin Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/2 0/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Rezzano, Federico Hiriart, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Spiazzi Mariano |
|
Morali Victor |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA721 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Medina Ivan |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA722 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Matias |
|
Vagge Damian |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Minatta, Lucio Bochatay, Alan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA723 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA724 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Vera Agustín |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Follonier, Diego Brelaz, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA725 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Luciano |
|
Marco Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA726 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Belloc Fabricio |
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA727 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Descalif.
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA728 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Follonier Diego |
|
Brelaz Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA729 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rezzano Federico |
|
Hiriart Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA730 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA731 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ostolaza Jose |
|
Marzoratti Federico Martin |
|
6/7 7/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
Maiztegui Francisco |
|
|
|