Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Mettler Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
Mettler Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
Scheffler, Gustavo Ruben Cozzi, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA411 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA412 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Martinez Haedo Fernando |
|
Carvallo César Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA413 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA414 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA415 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 2/6 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|