LA704 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Colon / San Jose
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Fraga Faustino |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Oeste C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Amarillo Silvio Luis |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Oeste C1 |
I
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Almada Gustavo |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Remmer Facundo Tomas |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rebord Karen |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Delfante Melina |
|
Laurido Abril |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bacci Omar |
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Eggs Brian Alexis |
|
|
|
LA705 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / No Definido
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Oeste C1 |
H
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
6/1 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Mario Eduardo German |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Goñi Nicolas |
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
2/6 6/0 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / Colon
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Eggs Brian Alexis |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mazaeda Alejandro |
|
Muller Simon |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Colon / San Jose
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Tofay David |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Valiente Alan |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Amarillo Silvio Luis |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C6 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C5 |
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:45 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
LA706 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Colon / No Definido
Gallardo Sofia |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Etcheveste Juan Manuel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C4 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Tigua Fabian |
|
Perroud Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Euler Maria Antonela |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
0/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Gustavo |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Battilana Mauro |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C5 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mazaeda Alejandro |
|
Muller Simon |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bacci Omar |
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfante Melina |
|
Laurido Abril |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
|
|
LA710 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / Larroque
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Raisig Pablo |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Mario Eduardo German |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:30 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Impini Selene |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
LA708 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Almada Carolina |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C5 |
F
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Borba Jairo |
|
Ondevil Mauro Javier |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:45 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
LA707 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
LA711 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / Larroque
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / Larroque
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Inchauspe Matias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Cora Martín |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste C6 |
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Galvez Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
LA703 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C5 |
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Gallioli Noelia |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Raisig Pablo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C3 |
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Borba Jairo |
|
Ondevil Mauro Javier |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Coubet Diego |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Valeria |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:15 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alem Luis |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cantero Andreoli Ignacio |
|
Milano Sappia Guillermo Daniel |
|
|
|
LA701 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C5 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
De Lima Camila |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definida
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Gallioli Noelia |
|
|
|
LA709 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
LA712 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Locos C2 |
D
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Larroque
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Cora Martín |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Ressio Facundo |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Selene |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Traverso Romina |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
LA702 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Locos C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C6 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Espindola Luciano |
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
5/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:45 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Andrea |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Baena Gaston |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C5 |
E
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / Caseros
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
5/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Heirlin Evelin |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C6 |
E
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cantero Andreoli Ignacio |
|
Milano Sappia Guillermo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alem Luis |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Heirlin Evelin |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 11/03/2023 23:15 |
Locos C2 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Coubet Diego |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Daniel Guillermo |
|
Bourlot Jony |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Rougier Matias |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Pereyra Walter |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
SA517 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
SA518 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
SA519 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Locos C1 |
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Raisig Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C5 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 09:00 |
Oeste C6 |
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definido / María Teresa
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Caseros
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gimenez Oscar Alejandro |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Scola Mariela |
|
Scola Soledad |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Reim Sonia |
|
Bufet Ana |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:15 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lopez Ricardo |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Scalese Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bua Diego |
|
Angeloni Leonardo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
7/5 6/0
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Espindola Luciano |
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
No Definido / María Teresa
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garnier Maria Agustina |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
7/5 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bruches Pamela |
|
Godoy Cristina |
|
|
|
LA713 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / No Definido
Gallardo Sofia |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
LA714 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
LA715 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / Larroque
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
LA716 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
De Lima Camila |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
|
|
SA522 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
SA523 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Conte Gonzalez Mateo |
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 12:45 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Velzi Julián |
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
|
|
SA520 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
SA521 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mansilla Lucia |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Deymonaz Manuell |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Villa Elisa
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alem Luis |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bacci Omar |
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Caseros
Lencina Ruben |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Godoy Enzo |
|
Olalde Gaston Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
Gasparovic Juan |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C6 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Acosta Marina |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Oeste C5 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Selene |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alem Luis |
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 15:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cantero Andreoli Ignacio |
|
Milano Sappia Guillermo Daniel |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mazaeda Alejandro |
|
Muller Simon |
|
|
|
LA717 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
LA718 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / Larroque
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
SA524 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
SA525 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Zappella Franco |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|
LA719 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
Villaguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / Larroque
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cian Bruno |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
SA526 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Prado Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Juan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villanova Ambar |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C4 |
W
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mazaeda Alejandro |
|
Muller Simon |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 12/03/2023 20:15 |
Oeste C5 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Raices Agustin |
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
|
|