SA514 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
San Justo / Ubajay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
|
|
SA517 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Colon / Colon
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ratto José |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chesini Gino |
|
Pirobani Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
0/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Jannon Agustin Maximiliano |
|
Micheloud Facundo Andres |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Acosta Juan Ignacio |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Emanuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ratto José |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
Martin Javier |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
LA701 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
LA702 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Victoria |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
|
|
SA518 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
0/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferrer Martin |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
Queiro Cristian |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C5 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Rebord Karen |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
|
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Mansfield Valeria |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Alvarez Erica |
|
Gerard Candela |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Emanuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C4 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Pirobani Emiliano |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C3 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Jannon Agustin Maximiliano |
|
Micheloud Facundo Andres |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Martinez Valentino |
|
Queiro Cristian |
|
|
|
LA703 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moyano Victoria |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
LA704 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Maria Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C5 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Leiva Paola |
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Alvarez Erica |
|
Gerard Candela |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1 |
E
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
6/0 6/1
|
San Justo / Ubajay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / No Definida
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Costamagna Santiago |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Mansfield Valeria |
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Colon
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1 |
F
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Duarte Laureano |
|
Martin Javier |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Locos C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Azcurrain Simón |
|
Maiztegui Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C4 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Carlos |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Federico |
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Impini Jairo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Martu Parra |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C3 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Martu Parra |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Oeste C6 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Sabalo Pablo |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Jairo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla German |
|
Bultynch Fabricio |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C4 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C6 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Oeste C5 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
F
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Campi Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Borda Alejandro |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C5 |
F
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Franco Santiago |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Capello Ramiro |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C6 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
|
|
LA706 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / No Definido
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
LA710 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C4 |
C
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Diaz Scola Pablo Renato |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Locos C1 |
C
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Carvallo Federico |
|
Parra Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C4 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C5 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C6 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Azcurrain Simón |
|
Maiztegui Guillermo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
LA709 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
De Lima Camila |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/1 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Larroque
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Ubajay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C5 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Agustin |
|
Danne German |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Franco Santiago |
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C6 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bentancourt Martin |
|
Giano Fernando |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C4 |
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
I
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Carlos |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sturla German |
|
Bultynch Fabricio |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Martinez Federico |
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
|
|
LA705 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / Villaguay
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C1 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
6/0 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C3 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C4 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Lozano Augusto |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Willat Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Juan |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Larroza Mario |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C5 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Giussio Sonia |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Locos C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C6 |
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bentancourt Martin |
|
Giano Fernando |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
LA707 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C3 |
B
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
LA708 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Locos C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
De Lima Camila |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C1 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C2 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Larroque
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C3 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Federico |
|
Sabalo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C4 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C1 |
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Romero Carolina |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C5 |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Oeste C6 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Scola Mariela |
|
Giussio Sonia |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 23:15 |
Oeste C3 |
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fict 1 , |
|
Fict 2 B |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 23:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Willat Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Juan |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 23:15 |
Locos C1 |
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Larroza Mario |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 23:15 |
Locos C2 |
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Capello Ramiro |
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Sposito Germán |
|
Marquez Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Emanuel |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chesini Gino |
|
Pirobani Emiliano |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Borda Alejandro |
|
Caceres Jose |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
6/2 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
Bruches Pamela |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Alonso Mia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Olivera Carla |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Eyeralde Johana |
|
Navarro Mabel |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Oeste C6 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Salamonini Roxana |
|
Peñalosa Adriana |
|
|
|
SA519 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Tofay David |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
SA520 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C5 |
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Pirovani Simon |
|
5/7 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA521 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Córdoba Cristhian Omar |
|
|
|
SA522 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Andreatta Matias Ezequiel |
|
Virue Agustin |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Locker . |
|
Creppy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Gianello Juan Ignacio |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Locos C2 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Brutti Paola |
|
Taborda Sofia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C2 |
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C3 |
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Locos C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C4 |
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
Queiro Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla German |
|
Bultynch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Impini Jairo |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Willat Leandro |
|
Gonzalez Juan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
|
|
LA711 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Villaguay
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
|
|
LA712 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
De Lima Camila |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definido / Gualeguaychú
Impini Lorena |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
LA713 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Quiroz Miriam |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / No Definida
Blanc Marcelo |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/1 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Hipar Agustin |
|
Danne German |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Olivo Esteban Exequiel |
|
Devitte Lucca |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gobernador Mansilla
|
Ferro Aldana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lovisa Maria Laura |
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Gimenez Erica |
|
Herner Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Paola |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Villabona Solange |
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:45 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
SA523 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
SA524 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Tomàs |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
SA525 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Locos C2 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Larroque
|
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Sarabi Khalil |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
SA526 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzalez Rául |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/0 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Locos C1 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Siderac Luis |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C3 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C4 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Lucas |
|
Goñi Nicolas |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C6 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C5 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sturla German |
|
Bultynch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
|
|
LA714 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Maldonado Elizabeth |
|
Krumm Alejandrina |
|
|
|
LA715 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C4 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
De Lima Camila |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Locos C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Deymonnaz Josefina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Dominuti Carla |
|
Impini Selene |
|
4/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Cardozp Daiana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:15 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Avalos Anahì |
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
SA527 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fouce Bautista |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
SA528 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Locos C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vence Lucas |
|
Coto Augusto |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/1 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ortiz Gastón |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Duarte Agustin |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Velzi Julián |
|
Daniel Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C2 |
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C3 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/0 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Vidielia Diego |
|
|
|
LA716 |
Damas SUMA 07 S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
0/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
De Lima Camila |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Velázquez Calero Camila |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Moyano Belén |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Oeste C2 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barquim Vanesa |
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Almada Zulma |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muñoz Alicia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Sotelo Mariana |
|
Reim Sonia |
|
|
|
SA529 |
Cab. SUMA 05 S05_C |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Locos C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ricotty Nicolas |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain
Bourlot Gaston |
|
Charadia Pablo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C1 |
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|