Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 08/07/23 22:47 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto Tato |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Gaston |
|
Trovalesi Leandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Livore Guillermo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto Tato |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
Trovalesi Leandro German |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Andrili Martin |
|
Treppo Gabriel |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Rodriguez Walter Sebastian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 07/07/23 21:17 (*) |
Oeste C6 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Andrili Martin |
|
Treppo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:36 (*) |
Oeste C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rodriguez Walter Sebastian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel Maximiliano |
|
Abandono
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Kloster Armando |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Kloster Armando |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 08/07/23 14:00 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 08/07/23 16:42 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muller Simon |
|
Fernandez Ariel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 08/07/23 17:57 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muller Simon |
|
Fernandez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:37 (*) |
Oeste C6 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 07/07/23 23:06 (*) |
Oeste C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Oeste C6
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ardaiz Gaston |
|
Cardozo Jorge |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 08/07/23 19:35 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 08/07/23 15:22 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
Barañao Marcelo |
|
Alem Luis |
|
4/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cespedes Federico |
|
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 08/07/23 17:24 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Barañao Marcelo |
|
Alem Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 22:30 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bovier Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:30 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:30 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Schwarz Santiago |
|
Bovier Ariel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 08/07/23 19:05 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
5/7 6/0 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Taborda Renzo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 08/07/23 16:42 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Battilana Mauro |
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 08/07/23 21:42 (*) |
Oeste C5 (*)
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Salvagno Francisco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Pirovani Emiliano |
|
Elola Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Oeste C6
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Salvagno Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 08/07/23 20:18 (*) |
Oeste C5 (*)
|
I
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Pirovani Emiliano |
|
Elola Ramiro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Degeneve Adrian |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 17:30 |
Locos C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Trovalesi Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Luna Jose Matias Leonel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 07/07/23 21:27 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cañete Andres |
|
Yano Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Trovalesi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:30 |
Locos C2
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Luna Jose Matias Leonel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cañete Andres |
|
Yano Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 08/07/23 13:56 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
|
Sosa Martin |
|
Bondioni Santino |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 08/07/23 14:45 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
K
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Sosa Martin |
|
Bondioni Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
K
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
7/5 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C6
|
L
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
Cabrera Pedro Hipolito |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Urdinarrain / No Definida
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00 |
Oeste C6
|
L
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Larroque / Larroque
Cabrera Pedro Hipolito |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C4
|
L
|
|
Urdinarrain / No Definida
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Druetta Damian |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Oeste C5
|
M
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Lonardi Mateo |
|
Michel Luciano Fabian |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / Pronunciamiento
Ramirez Julian |
|
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Sábado 08/07/23 21:42 (*) |
Oeste C3 (*)
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
Rerynoso German |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Lonardi Mateo |
|
Michel Luciano Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Sábado 08/07/23 20:18 (*) |
Oeste C4 (*)
|
M
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Pronunciamiento
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
Dallazuana Gaston |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Carrasco Santiago |
|
Rerynoso German |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA640 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 11:00 |
Oeste C3
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Luna Jose Matias Leonel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Urdinarrain
Sosa Martin |
|
Bondioni Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA641 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:31 (*) |
Oeste C5 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Franceschini Francisco |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA642 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:32 (*) |
Oeste C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Blanchett Kevin |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA643 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:31 (*) |
Oeste C4 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cespedes Federico |
|
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Larroque / Larroque
Cabrera Pedro Hipolito |
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA644 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:07 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Carrasco Santiago |
|
Rerynoso German |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA645 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:07 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Lonardi Mateo |
|
Michel Luciano Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA646 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:00 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA647 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:04 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA648 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:32 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Trovalesi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA649 |
Domingo 09/07/23 11:32 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
Urdinarrain / No Definida
|
Lanterna Alan Exequiel |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
Pirovani Emiliano |
|
Elola Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA650 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
Trovalesi Leandro German |
|
6/2 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Luna Jose Matias Leonel |
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA651 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Degeneve Adrian |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA652 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cespedes Federico |
|
Gilitchensky Abrahan |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA653 |
Domingo 09/07/23 13:22 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Pastorini Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA654 |
Domingo 09/07/23 13:40 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Battilana Mauro |
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA655 |
Domingo 09/07/23 13:45 (*) |
Miami Padel C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA656 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
Trovalesi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA657 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
Pirovani Emiliano |
|
Elola Ramiro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Andrili Martin |
|
Treppo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA658 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
Caseros / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
Trovalesi Leandro German |
|
4/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA659 |
Domingo 09/07/23 16:14 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Chivel Gabriel Hernan |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA660 |
Domingo 09/07/23 16:19 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA661 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Andrili Martin |
|
Treppo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA662 |
Domingo 09/07/23 17:59 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA663 |
Domingo 09/07/23 19:05 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA664 |
Domingo 09/07/23 20:11 (*) |
Miami Padel C2 (*)
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
Gonzalez Victor Hugo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Sequeira Jose |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|