Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Oeste C6
|
A
|
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
6/0 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Bentancourt Martin |
|
Giano Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C6
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C6
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Bentancourt Martin |
|
Giano Fernando |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
0/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Colon
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
0/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Colon
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Goñi Federico |
|
Sabalo Pablo |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Goñi Federico |
|
Sabalo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:00 |
Oeste C6
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Azcurrain Simón |
|
Maiztegui Guillermo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Azcurrain Simón |
|
Maiztegui Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Oeste C3
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ferrer Martin |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
Martin Javier |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Duarte Laureano |
|
Martin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Oeste C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Lozano Augusto |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Oeste C4
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Giqueaux Matias |
|
Quintero Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 12:00 |
Oeste C4
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Carlos |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
I
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Carlos |
|
Cergneaux Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA628 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Muzzachiodi Giovani |
|
Almada Emanuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA629 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definido / Villa Elisa
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA630 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Lanterna German |
|
Cergneaux Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA631 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Pereyra Nicolás Leandro |
|
Bell Pedro Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA632 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Galante Pablo |
|
Valiente Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA633 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Siegrist Mario Federico |
|
Sarubi Mauro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA634 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Kohlmann Nicolas |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA635 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
Molina Tiziano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA636 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 12:30 |
Oeste C4
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonti Ayrton |
|
Vivot Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA637 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:15 |
Oeste C3
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Zarza Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA638 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C6
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
Pradelli Gian Franco |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA639 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Oeste C5
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA640 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Colonna Marcelo Mauricio |
|
Ratto Maximiliano Alejandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
María Teresa / No Definido
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA641 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Valentin |
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA642 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C2
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA643 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
Oeste C3
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA644 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ogguier Federico |
|
Bard Francisco |
|
1/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Orcellet Tadeo |
|
|
|