Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Requena Laura |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Smash C1
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Smash C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Requena Laura |
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/1 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
C
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Smash C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA612 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Smash C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Colon / María Teresa
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA613 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Smash C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Smash C2
|
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / C. del Uruguay
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
La Canchita C2
|
S
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
W
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Villaguay
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|