Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
W.O.
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
CAVE C1
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ficticia 1 |
|
Ficticia 2 |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
CAVE C1
|
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/3 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Garcia Candy |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
CAVE C1
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
CAVE C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 11:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / San Jose
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Gomez Peta |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / San Jose
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Gomez Peta |
|
Banega Yael Agustina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
CAVE C1
|
Q
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
7/6 6/2
|
No Definido / San Jose
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 16:30 |
Aspen Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Gallardo Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
CAVE C1
|
S
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Gualeguaychú / No Definida
Acosta Marina |
|
Vegliansone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
Aspen Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA519 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 21:30 |
CAVE C1
|
W
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
Manfroni Maria Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Villa Elisa / No Definido
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|