Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Smash C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
Smash C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Smash C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
Ficticio Dos |
|
Ficticio Uno Uno |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Villaguay
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Villaguay
Orcellet Tiago |
|
Ponce Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 20:00 |
Smash C2
|
B
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/0 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Varela Nelson |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Varela Nelson |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
2/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C2
|
D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
Smash C1
|
D
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Gomez Alberto |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Smash C1
|
D
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Colon / No Definida
Gomez Alberto |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C1
|
E
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Colon / San Jose
Guattini Marcos |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Jose / San Jose
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Guattini Marcos |
|
San Sebastian Oscar Daniel |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C2
|
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Smash C2
|
F
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Argacha Celomar |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Smash C1
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Schwartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA421 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Rivas Nestor |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA422 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
La Canchita C1
|
O
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Rosario del Tala
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA423 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
La Canchita C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Garcia Hector |
|
Pereyra Lisandro Iván |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA424 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:15 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA425 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA426 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
Smash C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA427 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA428 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 14:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA429 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Smash C1
|
S
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Zabala Alejandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA430 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
Smash C2
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA431 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30 |
La Canchita C1
|
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Scheffler Gustavo Ruben |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|